Activities

Activities july 2019

Yoga Program

Holistika Tulum offers engaging activities for our guests and residents such as yoga, meditations, fitness challenges. wellness challenges and more...

Monday

  • Ashtanga Mysore w. Josef
    07:00 H -08:30 H
  • Power Vinyasa w. Dhyana
    08:30 H -10:00 H
  • Vinyasa Flow w. Fernanda
    10:30 H - 12:00 H
  • Kaula Hatha Yoga w. Diego
    12:00 H - 13:30 H
  • Body Stretching w. Fabi
    17:30 H - 19:00 H
  • Vinyasa Yin Yoga Fire & Water w. Itzel
    19:00 H - 20:30 H

Tuesday

  • Guided Ashtanga w. Arun
    07:00 H -08:30 H
  • Hatha Yoga w. Pablo
    08:30 H -10:00 H
  • Detox Flow w. Itzel
    10:30 H - 12:00 H
  • Vinyasa Flow w. Fernanda
    12:00 H - 13:30 H
  • Deep Yin w. Jessie
    17:30 H - 19:00 H
  • Breathing Deeply w. Gloria
    19:00 H - 20:30 H

Wednesday

  • Ashtanga Mysore w. Josef
    07:00 H -08:30 H
  • Vinyasa Yoga w. Dhyana
    08:30 H -10:00 H
  • Capoeirasana w. Arun
    10:30 H - 12:00 H
  • Vinyasa Freedom
    12:00 H - 13:30 H
  • Hatha Yoga w. Pablo
    17:30 H - 19:00 H
  • Meditation w. Debanhy
    19:00 H - 20:00 H

Thursday

  • Guided Ashtanga w. Arun
    07:00 H -08:30 H
  • Pranacore w. Jelena
    08:30 H -10:00 H
  • Detox Flow w. Itzel
    10:30 H - 12:00 H
  • Acroyoga w. Flavio & Katia
    12:00 H - 14:00 H
  • Yin Yoga w. Fernanda
    17:30 H - 19:00 H
  • Vinyasa Yin Yoga Fire & Water w. Itzel
    19:00 H - 20:30 H

Friday

  • Ashtanga Mysore w. Josef
    07:00 H -08:30 H
  • Vinyasa Yoga w. Itzel
    08:30 H -10:00 H
  • Breathing Deeply w. Gloria
    10:30 H - 12:00 H
  • Manifestation Workshop w. Susan
    12:00 H - 13:30 H
  • Body Stretching w. Fabi
    17:30 H - 19:00 H
  • Hatha Yoga w. Mauricio
    19:00 H - 20:30 H

Saturday

  • Guided Ashtanga w. Dhyana
    07:00 H -08:30 H
  • Pranacore w. Jelena
    08:30 H -10:00 H
  • Detox Flow w. Itzel
    10:30 H - 12:00 H
  • Mindsoul Expression w. Jennifer
    17:30 H - 19:00 H
  • Acroyoga w. Flavio & Katia
    17:30 H - 19:00 H

Sunday

  • Hatha Yoga w. Pablo
    08:30 H -10:00 H
  • Artistic Yoga w. Babu
    10:00 H -11:30 H
  • Yoga Kundalini & Gong Bath w. Heather
    11:30 H - 13:00 H
  • Deep Yin Crystal Healing w. Jessie
    17:30 H - 19:00 H
  • Vinyasa Freedom w. Debanhy
    19:00 H - 20:30 H